North Central Washington

Football Stat Leaders



2017 Big 9 & Mid-Columbia Football Standings, Scores & Individual Stats


2017 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A, 1A & 2B

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
COMP-ATT
YARDS
COMP PCT
Zac Berryman, Ephrata-2A
158-275
2,166
57.5%
8 int, 27 tdp
Sawyer Jenks, Royal-1A
115-183
1,875
62.8%
4 int, 39 tdp
Kade Schutzmann, Quincy-2A
131-211
1,607
62.1%
6 int, 22 tdp
Jose Mendoza, Cascade-1A
80-135
1,578
59.3%
3 int, 19 tdp
Austin Blakney, Wenatchee-4A
121-282
1,435
52.2%
9 int, 13 tdp
Kanen Ables, Omak-1A
101-238
1,391
42.4%
8 int, 9 tdp
Klayton Northup, Soap Lake-2B
70-119
1,271
58.8%
2 int, 12 tdp
Alex Nelson, Okanogan-1A
62-119
982
52.1%
5 int, 9 tdp
Caelen Massey, Eastmont-4A
49-91
720
53.8%
4 int, 8 tdp

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
CARRIES
YARDS
AVG/CARRY
Julian Cates, Okanogan-1A
130
1,199
9.2
19 td
Devon Schneider, Eastmont-4A
99
1,046
10.6
9 td
Alonso Hernandez, Royal-1A
141
902
6.4
16 td
Leeland Burleson, Ephrata-2A
122
697
5.7
3 td
Cameron Scaramozzino, Eastmont-4A
94
661
7.0
8 td
Ernie Nanamkin, Brewster-2B
89
644
7.2
11 td
Zac Berryman, Ephrata-2A
128
625
4.9
14 td
Eduardo Escalera, Manson-2B
54
609
11.3
7 td
Teague Duncan, Cascade-1A
68
590
8.7
7 td
Zane Scott, Oroville-2B
90
512
5.7
10 td

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
RECEPTIONS
YARDS
AVG/REC
Jake Oxos, Ephrata-2A
71
901
12.7
11 td
Corbin Christensen, Royal-1A
42
878
20.9
13 td
Angel Farias, Royal-1A
27
551
20.4
5 td
Michael Goetz, Okanogan-1A
17
478
28.1
8 td
Chris Walker, Ephrata-2A
28
468
16.7
8 td
Jose Valdez, Cascade-1A
12
429
35.8
7 td
Deezy Bentley, Soap Lake-2B
26
428
16.5
7 td
Darius Carlson, Wenatchee-4A
34
415
12.2
5 td
Riley Kunz, Wenatchee-4A
35
407
11.6
3 td
Cameron Scaramozzino, Eastmont-4A
24
380
15.8
3 td
Lonnie Cawston, Omak-1A
33
369
11.2
7 td

2016 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A, 1A & 2B

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
COMP-ATT
YARDS
COMP PCT
Zach Phelps, Chelan-1A
160-298
2,243
53.7%
8 int, 17 tdp
Kaden Jenks, Royal-1A
109-181
1,842
60.2%
1 int, 28 tdp
Kanen Ables, Omak-1A
85-153
1,506
55.6%
10 int, 12 tdp
Nathan Hugus, Oroville-2B
78-172
1,351
45.4%
9 int, 22 tdp
Brayden Winters, Soap Lake-2B
64-119
1,307
53.8%
5 int, 17 tdp
Nathan Schwinkendorf, Eastmont-4A
74-168
994
44.1%
8 int, 8 tdp
Steven Flowers, Lake Roosevelt-2B
65-137
982
47.5%
6 int, 10 tdp
Jose Mendoza, Cascade-1A
62-105
939
59.1%
3 int, 9 tdp
Chris Walker, Ephrata-2A
103-205
934
50.2%
6 int, 10 tdp
Alex Nelson, Okanogan-1A
55-103
825
54.4%
2 int, 8 tdp

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
CARRIES
YARDS
AVG/CARRY
Luke Simonson, Cashmere-1A
215
1,583
7.4
17 td
Caleb Mills, Oroville-2B
174
1,355
7.8
11 td
Jet Bailey, Cascade-1A
188
1,174
6.3
18 td
Greyson Fields, Okanogan-1A
87
1,086
12.5
15 td
Ruvim Turchik, Soap Lake-2B
105
957
9.1
9 td
Steven Flowers, Lake Roosevelt-2B
89
714
8.0
12 td
Morgan Poulin, Okanogan-1A
106
714
6.8
6 td
Anthony Ranken-Smith, Omak-1A
74
681
9.2
9 td
Eric Acala, Chelan-1A
108
533
4.9
7 td
Mason Walters, Manson-2B
56
529
9.5
10 td

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
RECEPTIONS
YARDS
AVG/REC
Collin Hendricks, Chelan-1A
66
855
13.0
7 td
Bryce Robison, Chelan-1A
44
778
17.7
5 td
Corbin Christensen, Royal-1A
30
774
25.8
12 td
Jayden Decker, Soap Lake-2B
34
661
19.4
7 td
Nolan Springer, Omak-1A
20
562
28.1
7 td
Andrew Mieirs, Oroville-2B
27
533
19.7
10 td
Devon Schneider, Eastmont-4A
28
487
17.4
7 td
Tony Esquivel, Wenatchee-4A
40
486
12.2
6 td
Darius Carlson, Wenatchee-4A
41
474
11.6
2 td
Michael Goetz, Okanogan-1A
20
425
21.3
7 td

2015 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A, 1A & 2B

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
COMP-ATT
YARDS
COMP PCT
Kaden Jenks, Royal-1A
143-220
2,739
65.0%
1 int, 38 tdp
Timbo Taylor, Brewster-2B
151-238
2,217
63.5%
7 int, 34 tdp
Clay Ashworth, Okanogan-2B
81-140
1,308
57.9%
4 int, 21 tdp
Rowan Parmeter, Wenatchee-4A
100-189
1,107
52.9%
8 int, 12 tdp
Nick McGill, Eastmont-4A
55-133
997
41.4%
7 int, 9 tdp
Kaeden Murphy, Quincy-2A
59-127
890
46.5%
10 int, 6 tdp
Nathan Hugus, Oroville-2B
57-124
670
46.0%
9 int, 9 tdp
Bo Charlton, Manson-2B
64-114
657
56.1%
7 int, 6 tdp
Parker Landdeck, Cashmere-1A
44-99
640
44.4%
5 int, 6 tdp
Dane Williams, Cascade-1A
50-107
568
46.7%
2 int, 5 tdp

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
CARRIES
YARDS
AVG/CARRY
Joe Lang, Royal-1A
151
1,291
8.6
20 td
Jason Cruz, Wahluke-1A
161
1,287
8.0
11 td
Christian Thorn, Eastmont-4A
152
1,117
7.3
6 td
Jaden McCabe, Cashmere-1A
219
1,110
5.1
10 td
Morgan Poulin, Okanogan-2B
111
777
7.0
10 td
Riley Prescott, Okanogan-2B
66
694
10.5
9 td
Jesse Ramon, Tonasket-2B
136
696
5.1
5 td
Brandon Anaya, Wahluke-1A
79
666
8.4
6 td
Ulyses Ramirez, Quincy-2A
87
612
7.0
5 td
Dylan Scott, Cascade-1A
92
587
6.4
3 td

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
RECEPTIONS
YARDS
AVG/REC
Isidro Najera, Brewster-2B
52
805
15.5
5 td
Mason Guerrette, Okanogan-2B
35
803
22.9
12 td
Sam Christensen, Royal-1A
41
792
19.3
16 td
Cade Smith, Brewster-2B
62
779
12.6
18 td
Jose Ponce, Royal-1A
33
766
23.2
13 td
Christian Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A
24
456
19.0
5 td
Travis Harris, Quincy-2A
20
337
16.9
3 td
Joseph Roach, Eastmont-4A
13
298
22.9
3 td
Andrew Mieirs, Oroville-2B
23
294
12.8
6 td
Tony Esquivel, Wenatchee-4A
29
275
9.5
2 td

2014 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A, 1A & 2B

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
COMP-ATT
YARDS
COMP PCT
Brandon Graves, Wenatchee-4A
121-238
1,852
50.8%
15 int, 19 tdp
Kaden Jenks, Royal-1A
109-210
1,847
51.9%
7 int, 24 tdp
Timbo Taylor, Brewster-2B
105-196
1,687
53.6%
5 int, 18 tdp
Joe Cutshall, Soap Lake-2B
91-177
1,234
51.4%
12 int, 7 tdp
Loyd Burleson, Ephrata-2A
86-176
1,158
48.9%
13 int, 8 tdp
Nick McGill, Eastmont-4A
66-151
1,049
43.7%
13 int, 6 tdp
Eli Jenkins, Chelan-1A
47-132
775
35.6%
3 int, 7 tdp
Austin Murdock, Cascade-1A
33-82
539
40.2%
2 int, 8 tdp

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
CARRIES
YARDS
AVG/CARRY
TJ Morris, Okanogan-2B
233
2,021
8.7
29 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A
210
1,886
9.0
30 td
Randy Foristiere, Wahluke-1A
228
1,626
7.1
14 td
Miguel Ayala, Royal-1A
171
1,362
8.0
16 td
Isaiah Yaussy-Albright, Tonasket-2B
167
1,258
7.5
16 td
Chase Resch, Wenatchee-4A
131
1,166
8.9
12 td
Jorge Juarez, Tonasket-2B
119
1,142
9.6
10 td
Darrin Miller, Royal-1A
134
966
7.2
15 td
John Lindquist, Quincy-2A
140
812
5.8
12 td
Mason McClellan, Chelan-1A
108
738
6.8
11 td
Jadon McCabe, Cashmere-1A
153
698
4.6
9 td

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
RECEPTIONS
YARDS
AVG/REC
Jose Ponce, Royal-1A
42
704
16.8
12 td
Cade Smith, Brewster-2B
36
621
17.3
7 td
Luke Divis, Brewster-2B
30
598
19.9
8 td
Joe Lang, Royal-1A
22
513
23.3
1 td
Killion McGinnis, Wenatchee-4A
33
482
14.6
7 td
Chase Resch, Wenatchee-4A
16
372
23.3
3 td
Donny Watson, Chelan-1A
10
367
36.7
4 td
Payton Nielsen, Soap Lake-2B
29
363
12.5
2 td
Dante Weigel, Eastmont-4A
21
361
17.2
5 td
Drew Clark, Ephrata-2A
16
343
21.4
2 td
Griffey Halle, Eastmont-4A
17
329
19.4
2 td

2013 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A & 1A

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A
152-262
2,206
58.0%
4 int, 17 tdp
Dallas Bassett, Quincy-1A
130-228
1,720
57.0%
14 int, 15 tdp
Mitch Boesel, Brewster-1A
116-222
^1,702
52.3%
14 int, 14 tdp
Nick McGill, Eastmont-4A
102-199
1,398
51.3%
9 int, 10 tdp
Evan Brooks, Ephrata-2A
92-165
984
55.8%
5 int, 10 tdp
Kaden Jenks, Royal-1A
66-131
*@759
50.4%
7 int, 4 tdp
Tanner Hendricks, Chelan-1A
53-103
#647
51.5%
5 int, 7 tdp
Casey Ruether, Cashmere-1A
20-54
*544
37.0%
2 int, 6 tdp
*Missing Nov. 15-16 game ^Missing Nov. 8 @Missing Oct. 25 #Missing Sep. 6

TOP PASSING GAMES -
Mitch Boesel, Brewster-1A vs. Cashmere, Oct. 18
19-30
329
63.3%
1 int, 4 tdp
Nick McGill, Eastmont-4A vs. Moses Lake, Oct. 4
19-35
313
54.3%
3 int, 1 tdp
Nick McGill, Eastmont-4A vs. Moses Lake, Nov. 8
20-35
306
57.1%
2 int, 3 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A vs. Davis, Sep. 13
15-25
300
60.0%
0 int, 3 tdp
Dallas Bassett, Quincy-1A vs. Ephrata, Sep. 6
21-37
296
56.8%
4 int, 2 tdp
Killion McGinnis, Eastmont-4A vs. Davis, Sep. 6
10-20
286
50.0%
2 int, 2 tdp
Dallas Bassett, Quincy-1A vs. Okanogan, Nov. 1
11-14
280
78.6%
2 int, 4 tdp
Dallas Bassett, Quincy-1A vs. Cashmere, Nov. 1
18-38
266
47.4%
2 int, 2 tdp
Mitch Boesel, Brewster-1A vs. Cascade, Nov. 1
17-35
248
48.6%
1 int, 2 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A vs. Davis, Oct. 18
21-33
247
63.6%
0 int, 0 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A vs. Moses Lake, Oct. 25
19-32
238
59.4%
0 int, 0 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A vs. Gig Harbor, Nov. 16
11-25
236
44.0%
0 int, 2 tdp
Dallas Bassett, Quincy-1A vs. Newport, Nov. 8
14-16
226
87.5%
0 int, 4 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A vs. Moses Lake, Sep. 20
13-15
224
86.7%
0 int, 3 tdp
Nick McGill, Eastmont-4A vs. Wenatchee, Nov. 1
16-30
223
53.3%
1 int, 2 tdp
Kaden Jenks, Royal-1A vs. Ki-Be, Nov. 1
14-25
222
56.0%
0 int, 1 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A vs. Eisenhower, Sep. 6
19-38
220
50.0%
1 int, 2 tdp
Mitch Boesel, Brewster-1A vs. Manson, Sep. 13
11-14
215
78.6%
1 int, 3 tdp

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A
182
1,830
10.1
20 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A
200
1,469
7.3
14 td
Michael Orozco, Tonasket-1A
200
1,243
6.2
11 td
Rex Pittsinger, Cashmere-1A
145
*1,137
7.8
16 td
Dalton Balentine, Ephrata-2A
184
1,136
6.2
17 td
Brian Burt, Eastmont-4A
147
981
6.7
8 td
T.J. Morris, Okanogan-1A
147
954
6.5
8 td
Justin Rivas, Okanogan-1A
115
~900
7.8
12 td
Kai Clausen, Chelan-1A
154
#858
5.6
13 td
Mason Elliott, Cashmere-1A
84
*#831
9.9
11 td
*Missing Nov. 15-16 game ^Missing Nov. 8 @Missing Oct. 25 ~Missing Oct. 4 #Missing Sep. 6

TOP RUSHING GAMES -
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A vs. Tonasket, Oct. 11
16
327
20.4
3 td
Rex Pittsinger, Cashmere-1A vs. Cascade, Oct. 25
29
319
11.0
4 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A vs. Brewster, Nov. 1
12
300
25.0
4 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A vs. Cle Elum-Ros, Sept. 13
20
295
14.8
4 td
T.J. Morris, Okanogan-1A vs. Lakeside, Nov. 8
22
267
12.1
3 td
Kai Clausen, Chelan-1A vs. Cascade, Oct. 4
30
245
8.2
3 td
Dalton Balentine, Ephrata-2A vs. E. Valley, Sept. 20
29
227
7.8
1 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A vs. Gig Harbor, Nov. 16
36
227
6.1
1 td
Rex Pittsinger, Cashmere-1A vs. Okanogan, Oct. 11
31
220
7.1
3 td
Michael Orozco, Tonasket-1A vs. Bridgeport, Sept. 6
11
214
19.5
3 td
Casey Ruether, Cashmere-1A vs. Omak, Sept. 20
14
202
14.4
3 td
Michael Orozco, Tonasket-1A vs. Omak, Oct. 25
24
185
7.7
2 td
Tanner Hendricks, Chelan-1A vs. Brewster, Oct. 25
12
182
15.2
3 td
Rex Pittsinger, Cashmere-1A vs. Tonasket, Oct. 4
17
178
10.5
3 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A vs. Cashmere, Oct. 25
26
175
6.7
2 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A vs. Eastmont, Nov. 1
13
174
13.4
2 td
Mason Elliott, Cashmere-1A vs. Medical Lake, Nov. 8
10
170
17.0
1 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A vs. Chelan, Oct. 4
21
170
8.1
0 td
Dalton Balentine, Ephrata-2A vs. x, Nov. 8
24
169
7.0
1 td
Haden Bayha, Brewster-1A vs. Omak, Oct. 11
8
168
21.0
2 td
Rex Pittsinger, Cashmere-1A vs. Chelan, Sept. 27
23
165
7.2
2 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A vs. Okanogan, Oct. 18
19
162
8.5
1 td
Mason Elliott, Cashmere-1A vs. Brewster, Oct. 18
11
161
14.6
3 td
Trevor Terris, Tonasket-1A vs. Kettle Falls, Nov. 8
14
161
11.5
3 td

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
Cade Smith, Brewster-1A
38
^798
21.0
9 td
Connor Trevino, Quincy-1A
33
761
23.1
9 td
John Lindquist, Quincy-1A
50
@553
11.1
4 td
Carter Haehl, Eastmont-4A
39
506
13.0
5 td
Brock Stone, Wenatchee-4A
32
424
13.3
3 td
Spencer Smith, Wenatchee-4A
25
410
16.4
6 td
Kai Spencer, Eastmont-4A
23
380
16.5
1 td
Cameron Jacobson, Brewster-1A
18
#^340
18.9
2 td
Chase Resch, Wenatchee-4A
24
323
13.5
2 td
*Missing Nov. 15-16 game ^Missing Nov. 8 @Missing Oct. 25 ~Missing Oct. 4 #Missing Sep. 6

TOP RECEIVING GAMES -
Connor Trevino, Quincy-1A vs. Ephrata, Sep. 6
11
217
19.7
2 td
Connor Trevino, Quincy-1A vs. Okanogan, Oct. 25
4
175
43.8
3 td
Spencer Smith, Wenatchee-4A vs. Davis, Sep. 13
4
168
42.0
2 td
Cade Smith, Brewster-1A vs. Cashmere, Oct. 18
8
167
20.9
1 td
John Lindquist, Quincy-1A vs. Cashmere, Nov. 1
10
164
16.4
1 td
Cade Smith, Brewster-1A vs. Cascade, Nov. 1
7
146
20.9
2 td
Cade Smith, Brewster-1A vs. Okanogan, Oct. 4
3
130
43.3
1 td
Jose Ponce, Royal-1A vs. Cascade, Sep. 6
4
123
30.8
1 td
Cameron Jacobsen, Brewster-1A vs. Manson, Sep. 13
4
119
29.8
1 td
Blake Aguilar, Wenatchee-4A vs. Gig Harbor, Nov 16
4
116
29.0
1 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A vs. Eisenhower, Sep. 6
6
114
19.0
0 td

2012 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A & 1A

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
Alex Myrick, Royal-1A
142-217
2,499
65.4%
4 int, 31 tdp
Brock Grams, Eastmont-4A
92-167
1,102
55.1%
7 int, 6 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A
100-188
1,068
53.2%
9 int, 13 tdp
Tyler Clark, Ephrata-2A
48-107
768
44.9%
8 int, 6 tdp
Austin Murdock, Cascade-1A
49-81
725
60.5%
5 int, 8 tdp

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
Darin Hardgrove, Eastmont-4A
196
1,428
7.3
15 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A
187
1,404
7.5
20 td
Damian Delarosa, Royal-1A
187
1,391
7.4
18 td
Alex Myrick, Royal-1A
162
1,320
8.2
20 td
Dalton Balentine, Ephrata-2A
169
1,085
6.4
17 td
Moe Roberts, Cashmere-1A
117
1,050
9.0
21 td
Dennis Merritt, Cascade-1A
72
923
12.8
12 td
Casey Ruether, Cashmere-1A
121
840
6.9
13 td
Antonio Melendez, Quincy-1A
129
761
5.9
5 td
Jacob Durfee, Quincy-1A
158
737
4.7
11 td

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
Christian Guerrero, Royal-1A
36
792
22.0
15 td
Brady Dixon, Royal-1A
35
711
20.3
9 td
Laddie Goroski, Royal-1A
24
431
18.0
5 td
Trea Thomas, Eastmont-4A
29
338
11.7
0 td
Kent Christensen, Royal-1A
23
311
13.5
5 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A
20
310
15.5
5 td
Fabian Alvarez, Cascade-1A
18
300
16.7
3 td
Jonnie Green, Ephrata-2A
11
253
23.0
1 td
Erick Oscarson, Chelan-1A
13
239
18.4
2 td
Zach Burchett, Chelan-1A
7
178
25.4
0 td

2011 - North Central Washington
CLASS 4A, 3A, 2A & 1A

NCW PASSING LEADERS -
Alex Myrick, Royal-1A
103-180
1,501
57.2%
5 int, 18 tdp
Dillon Sugg, Wenatchee-4A
107-199
1,437
53.8%
11 int, 13 tdp
*Joe Townsend, Okanogan-1A
89-154
1,265
57.8%
9 int, 13 tdp
Michael Amsel, Chelan-1A
51-88
1,059
58.0%
0 int, 17 tdp
Lucas McGill, Eastmont-3A
80-158
993
50.6%
11 int, 6 tdp
Tyler Clark, Ephrata-2A
52-113
835
46.0%
11 int, 9 tdp
Marcos Trevino, Cascade-1A
44-85
814
51.8%
3 int, 11 tdp
*Alex Aguilar, Omak-1A
30-73
600
41.1%
5 int, 7 tdp
Jared Sabin, Wahluke-1A
44-129
566
34.1%
11 int, 4 tdp
Jacob Durfee, Quincy-2A
31-77
421
40.3%
9 int, 5 tdp
* Indicates missing Nov. 4 game

NCW RUSHING LEADERS -
Dylan Green, Omak-1A
227
2,016
8.9
18 td
Moe Roberts, Cashmere-1A
171
1,304
7.6
26 td
Francisco Cuevas, Wahluke-1A
188
1,050
5.6
14 td
Casey Ruether, Cashmere-1A
112
900
8.0
12 td
Jacob Durfee, Quincy-2A
172
858
5.0
10 td
Dwight Stoddard III, Cascade-1A
148
758
5.1
6 td
Nick Wood, Cascade-1A
102
731
7.2
9 td
Alex Ramirez, Royal-1A
112
665
5.9
6 td
Lucas McGill, Eastmont-3A
146
640
4.4
11 td
Cole Schwartz, Chelan-1A
99
615
6.2
10 td
* Indicates missing Nov. 4 game

NCW RECEIVING LEADERS -
Connor Black, Wenatchee-4A
51
786
15.4
9 td
Kody Berens, Quincy-2A
27
542
20.1
5 td
Matt Peterson, Chelan-1A
24
525
21.9
7 td
Johnnie Green, Ephrata-2A
19
484
25.5
5 td
Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee-4A
35
481
13.7
5 td
Matt Robinson, Chelan-1A
16
401
25.1
3 td
Danny Vermeer, Royal-1A
30
401
13.4
5 td
Fabian Alvarez, Cascade-1A
11
309
28.1
4 td
*Haden Bristol, Okanogan-1A
17
294
17.3
4 td
*Marty Staggs, Okanogan-1A
16
292
18.3
3 td
* Indicates missing Nov. 4 game